33 International Conference of Biomechanics in Sports (2015)

Table of Contents

Poitiers, France, June 29 – July 03, 2015
Floren Colloud, Mathieu Domalain, Tony Monnet (Editors)

Dyson-Lecture

Hans Gros Emerging Research Award Lecture

Keynote-Lectures

Methodology

Júlia Barreira Augusto, Denise Vaz Macedo, René Brenzikofer
Cécile BERNARD, Benoît GILLET, Mickael PIZZUTO, Isabelle ROGOWSKI, Joël COSTE, Arnaud HAYS, Romain BARNIER, Violaine SEVREZ
Albert K. Chong, Jasim Ahmed Ali AL-Baghdadi, Peter Milburn
Mark Colpus, Mark Goss-Sampson
Melanie Golding, Gareth Irwin, Ian Bezodis, Tim Exell, David G Kerwin
Anthony J. Gorman, Alexander P. Willmott, David R. Mullineaux
Mei-Ying Kuo, Tung-Wu Lu, Horng-Chaung Hsu, Jia-Da Li
Enrique Medina, Nicolás Palomares, Álvaro Page, Bruno Bazuelo-Ruiz
Antoine Muller, Coralie Germain, Charles Pontonnier, Georges Dumont
Michelle Norris, Ian C. Kenny, Ross Alderson
Frédéric Puel, Sébastien Duc, Benoit Jarlot, Frédéric Grappe, William Bertucci
Keitaro Seki, Kohei Yamamoto, Kiyonobu Kigoshi, Yasushi Enomoto
Gongbing Shan, Jared Evans, Shao-Tsung Chang
Manfred M. Vieten, Randall L. Jensen
Paul Taylor, Michael Small, Kwee-Yum Lee, Raul Landeo, Damien O’Meara, Emma Millett
Hans von Lieres und Wilkau, Gareth Irwin, Scott Simpson, Matt Elias, Ian Bezodis
Denny Wells, Cyril Donnelly, James Dunne, Bruce Elliott, Jacqueline Anderson
Niamh Whelan, Robin Healy, Ian Kenny, Andrew J Harrison

Modelling / Simulation

Hou Boyi, Wang Xin
Dave Burke, Fred Yeadon, Mike Hiley
Johannes Funken, Britta Heinrich, Kai Heinrich, Katharina Felker, Daniela Fett, Petra Platen, Gert-Peter Brüggemann
Diane Haering, Aurore Huchez, Yoann Blache, Mickaël Begon
Zhao Le, Ma Yi, Wang Xin
Jorge Morais, António Silva, Daniel Marinho, Vitor Lopes, Pedro Morouço, Tiago Barbosa
Kim Nolte, Ernst Krüger, Schalk Els
Axel Schüler, Steffen Kerner, Maren Witt
James Shippen, Barbara May
Túlio Bernardo Macedo Alfano Moura, Alessandra Beggiato Porto, Lucas Gabriel, Rodrigues de Oliveira, Victor Hugo Alves Okazaki
Van Hoan Vu, Brice Isableu, Bastien Berret
Trenton Warburton, Andrew Lyttle, Ralph James, Jacqueline Alderson
Jon Wheat, Paul Barratt
Wang Xin, Fu Yanming, Zhao Le
Maurice (Fred) Yeadon, Ben Stone, Michael Hiley

Muscle-Skeleton-Mechanics

Darren J. Bausano, Cale S.M. Anderson, Randall L. Jensen
Léo Benouaich, Philippe Rouch, Françoise Natta, Patricia Thoreux
Erica Buckeridge, Vinzenz von Tscharner, Benno M. Nigg
Hsiao-Yun Chang, Shih-Chung Cheng, Ya-Hsin Hsueh, Chu-Ling Lo
Caecilia Charbonnier, Bart Kevelham, Sylvain Chagué, Alexandre Lädermann, Jean-Luc Ziltener, Pierre Hoffmeyer, Nicolas Holzer
Sébastien Duc, Frédéric Puel, Benoit Jarlot, William Bertucci
Andrew T. Ernst, Randall L. Jensen
Timothy Exell, Marianne Gittoes, Gareth Irwin, David Kerwin
Aaron Fox, Jason Bonacci, Scott McLean, Michael Spittle, Natalie Saunders
Róisín M Howard, Richard Conway, Andrew J Harrison
Chih-Chung Hu, Jia-Da Li, Fu-Hsiu Hsieh, Tung-Wu Lu
Lee Hyo Taek, Kim Gun Woo, Kim Yong Jae
Randall L. Jensen, Sarah K. Leissring, Mitchell L. Stephenson
Lilian Lacourpaille, Antoine Nordez, Valentin Doguet, François Hug, Gaël Guilhem
Young-Tae Lim, Jun-Sung Park, Moon-Seok Kwon
Anne Luchtenberg, Richard Smith
Kuo-Cheng Lo, Yu-Shiuan Cheng, Lin-Hwa Wang, Shih-Hsien Lee, Fong-Chin Su
Jonas Martens, Daniel Daly, Ricardo J. Fernandes, Kevin Deschamps, Filip Staes
Mathieu Ménard, Mathieu Domalain, Patrick Lacouture
Emma Millett, Mark Moresi, Mark Watsford, Paul Taylor, David Greene
Kurt L. Mudie, Amitabh Gupta, Peter J. Clothier
Vitor Moraes, Jhennyfer Rodrigues, Milton Azevedo, Thaís Cunha, Ana Beatriz Canivarolo, Leonardo Medeiros, Carlos Bueno Junior
Pedro Vieira Sarmet Moreira, Márcio Fagundes Goethel, Adalgiso Coscrato Cardozo, Mauro Gonçalves
Hideyuki Nagao, Hiroshi Yamada, Keita Ogawara, Seiji Aruga, Takeshi Koyama, Yu Ozawa, Koichi Koganezawa
Federico París-García, Alberto Barroso, Juan de Dios Beas, Covadonga López
Brittany A. Rajala, Randall L. Jensen
Deniz Simsek
Håkon Strand Aandahl, Roland Van den Tillaar, Erna Von Heimburg
António Veloso, F. João, M. J. Valamatos, S. Cabral, V. Moniz-Pereira
Justin P Waxman, Randy J Schmitz, Sandra J Shultz
Taylor Wileman, Mark Moresi, Emma Millett
Tobias Wunsch, Hans-Peter Wiesinger, Josef Kröll, Erich Müller, Hermann Schwameder
Yohei Nomura, Sentaro Koshida, Kazushige Ishizuka

Injuries / Rehabilitation

Scott R Brown, Matt Brughelli, Patria A Hume
Valentina Camomilla, Aurora Summa, Luigi Fattorini, Dario Dalla Vedova, Claudio Gallozzi, Francesco Fazi, Marco Bernardi
Dario Cazzola, Benjamin Stone, Tim P. Holsgrove, Grant Trewartha, Ezio Preatoni
Chamnan Chinnasee, Gillian Weir, Jacqueline Alderson, Siriporn Sasimontonkul, Cyril J Donnelly
Bryan Christensen, Samantha Wilson, Kara Gange, Christopher Todden, Harlene Hatterman-Valenti, Jay M Albrecht
Ming-Hsiu Chuang, Yu-Ming Lee, Heng-Ju Lee
Sarah Clarke, Ian Kenny, Andrew Harrison
Alasdair R Dempsey, Timothy J Fairchild, Brendyn B Appleby
David Desseauve, Laetitia Fradet, Patrick Lacouture, Fabrice Pierre
Roman Farana, Daniel Jandacka, Jaroslav Uchytil, David Zahradnik, Gareth Irwin
Roman Farana, Petra Janeczkova, Jaroslav Uchytil, Daniel Jandacka, David Zahradnik, Gareth Irwin
Benoît GILLET, Violaine SEVREZ, Marine DIGER, Christian BERGER-VACHON, Isabelle ROGOWSKI
Shane Gore, Chris Richter, Brendan Marshall, Andrew Franklyn-Miller, Eanna Falvey, Kieran Moran
Daniel Herman, Kimberly Jacobs, Diego Riveros, Heather Vincent
Hiroaki Hobara, Yoko Sano, Yoshiyuki Kobayashi
Yan-Ting Hou, Heng-Ju Lee
Horng-Chaung Hsu, Shih-Wun Hong, Tung-Wu Lu
Daniel Jandacka, Jaroslav Uchytil, David Zahradník, Roman Farana, Julia Freedman Silvernail, Joseph Hamill
Ina Janssen, Julie R Steele, Nicholas AT Brown
Thomas Jöllenbeck, Christoph Schönle, Juliane Pietschmann, Denis Glage
Suzanne M. Konz
Sentaro Koshida, Takanori Ishii, Tadamitsu Matsuda, Toshihiko Hashimoto
Ying-Liang Lai, Heng-Ju Lee
Jia-Da Li, Hsing-Po Huang, Tung-Wu Lu
Yumeng Li, Kathy Simpson, Lee Nolan, Marilyn Miller
Bee-Oh Lim, Ji-Hoon Cho, Keun-Ok An, Eun-Ok Cho
Jian-Zhi Lin, Heng-Ju Lee
Hui Liu, Xianglin Wan, William E Garrett, Bing Yu
Chris McCann, Sarah B Clarke
Jérémy Méjane, Jocelyn Faubert, Simon Duchêne, David R. Labbe
Hans-Joachim Menzel, Júlia Sanna B. Lima, Gustavo Henrique Peixoto, Sílvia R. Santos Araújo, Thamara Monteiro, André Gustavo Pereira de Andrade
Kurt L. Mudie, Amitabh Gupta, Peter J. Clothier
Archit Navandar, Carlos Garcia, Santiago Veiga, Gonzalo Torres, David Chorro, Enrique Navarro
Alexis Nez, Jennyfer Lecompte, Patricia Thoreux, Alain Frey, Olivier Rouillon, Philippe Rouch
Erich J. Petushek, Paul Ward, Edward T. Cokely, Gregory D. Myer
Chris Richter, Brendan Marshall, Brendan King, Andrew Franklyn-Miller, Kieran Moran, Eanna Falvey
Philippe Rouch, Xavier Drevelle, Leo Benouaich, Patricia Thoreux
Yoko Sano, Hiroaki Hobara, Wolfgang Potthast, Ralf Müller, Johannes Funken, Thijs A Heldoorn, Masaaki Mochimaru, Hiroshi Takemura
Cédric Schwartz, Jean-Louis Croisier, Olivier Brüls, Vincent Denoël, Bénédicte Forthomme
Elena Seminati, Dario Cazzola, Ezio Preatoni, Grant Trewartha
Deniz Simsek, İzzet Kırkaya, A. RuhiSoylu, Olgun Ugurlu, A. OnurCerrah, Hayri Ertan
Jonathan Staynor, Joanna Nicholas, Gillian Weir, Jacqueline Alderson, Cyril Donnelly
Stephen Tidman, Brendan Lay, Alexis Brierty, Paul Bourke, Jacqueline Alderson
Shinji Tomiyama, Sachio Usui, Yuji Tamura
François Tubez, Bénédicte Forthomme, Jean-Louis Croisier, Caroline Cordonnier, Olivier Brüls, Vincent Denoël, Cédric Schwartz
Gillian Weir, Jacqueline Alderson, Bruce Elliott, Shina Lee, Cyril J Donnelly
Hannah Wyatt, Marianne Gittoes, Gareth Irwin
Takuya Yoshida, Yasushi Kariyama, Ryohei Hayashi, Kazutaka Takahashi, Amane Zushi, Koji Zushi
David Zahradnik, Daniel Jandacka, Roman Farana, Jaroslav Uchytil, Joseph Hamill

Equipment / Instrumentation

Nathalie Alexander, Gerda Strutzenberger, Hermann Schwameder
Michael Angst, Silvio Lorenzetti, Florian Schellenberg, Renate List
Alison S. Attenborough, Peter J. Sinclair, Claire E. Hiller, Richard M. Smith
Jenny Burbage, Alex Milligan, Anna Marczyk
Adam Brazil, Gareth Irwin, Timothy Exell, Ian Bezodis, Cassie Wilson, Steffen Willwacher
Nelise Antunes, Fabiola Bertu Medeiros, Edgardo Alvares de Campos Abreu, Andre Gustavo Pereira de Andrade, Hans Joachim Karl Menzel, Silvia Ribeiro Santos Araujo
Boris Bačić
Andrew Barnes, Javier Gamez Paya, Andrea Castelli, Ben Heller
Chris Baten, Mats Baten, Fred Vuijk, Lloyd van Hout
Julien Bernard, Arnaud Decatoire, Patrick Lacouture
Gustavo R. D. Bernardina, Pietro Cerveri, Ricardo M. L. de Barros, Amanda P. Silvatti
Anthony Bouillod, Julien Pinot, Georges Soto-Romero, Frederic Grappe
Bjoern Braunstein, Niko Schulze, Maximilian Sanno, Gert-­Peter Brüggemann
Leona Brayne, Andy Barnes, Ben Heller, Jon Wheat
Angus Chard, Andrew Greene, Joshua Burns, Richard Smith
Wei-Han Chen, Wen-Hsuan Pan, Chen-Fu Huang, Chiang Liu
Lan-Yi Chiu, Heng-Ju Lee
Nathalie Crevier-Denoix, Henry Chateau, Mathieu Camus, Bérangère Ravary-Plumioen, Marie Pauchard, Angèle Van Hamme, Franco Munoz, Philippe Pourcelot
Thomas Falda-Buscaiot, Frédérique Hintzy, Nicolas Coulmy
Benedikt Fasel, Jörg Spörri, Josef Kröll, Erich Müller, Kamiar Aminian
Cristiano Arruda Gomes Flôr, Amanda Piaia Silvatti, Hans Joachim Karl Menzl, Gustavo Ramos Dalla Bernardina, Cláudio Márcio de Souza Vicente, André Gustavo Pereira de Andrade
Vincent Fohanno, Antoine Nordez, Richard Smith, Floren Colloud
Weijie Fu, Yu Liu, Xi Wang
Weijie Fu, Shen Zhang, Yu Liu
Thomas Fuglsang, Uwe G. Kersting
Yang-Chieh Fu, Nicole C. Dabbs, John C. Garner
Marianne Gittoes, Isabel Moore
Araceli Goedert, Angélica Lodovico, André L.F. Rodacki
Pendar Hazrati, Peter J. Sinclair, Bruce Mason, Wayne Spratford
Robin Healy, Ian C. Kenny, Andrew J Harrison
Enzo Hollville, Antoine Couturier, Gaël Guilhem, Giuseppe Rabita
Gerwyn Hughes, Stephen Prescott
Takanori Ishii, Michiyoshi Ae
Thomas Jöllenbeck, Juliane Pietschmann, Denis Glage, Alexandra Schäfer
Ian Kenny, Ian Sherwin
Tron Krosshaug, Erich J. Petushek, Chris Richter, Gøran Paulsen, Oliver Faul
Claas H. Kuhlmann, Thomas Jaitner
Mayumi Kuno-Mizumura, Yasuyuki Yoshida
K. Lestrade, S. Guérard, P. Lanusse, Ph. Viot
Marc LeVangie, Sandro Nigg, Benno M. Nigg
Nicholas P. Linthorne, Stephanie Cripps, Jake A. Byrne
Hung-Hsun Lin, Hsuan-Yu Lu, Hung-Ta Chiu
Jin-Huat Low, Pan-Yin Lim, Chen-Hua Yeow
Jin-Huat Low, Vanessa Wei-Lin Mak, Bronte Forbes, Fernanda Sepulveda, Chen-Hua Yeow
Qichang MEI, Yaodong GU, Guoqing RUAN
Ilka Meinert, Sebastian Bichler, Niklas Brown, Wilfried Alt
Alexandra Milligan, Joanna Scurr
Shogo Miyazaki, Norihisa Fujii
Guillaume Mornieux, Elmar Weltin, Monika Pauls, Franz Rott, Albert Gollhofer
Franco Munoz Nates, Floren Colloud
Ariel Pelletier, Paolo Sanzo, Derek Kivi
Russell Peters, Neal Smith, Mike Lauder
Ana Ruiz-Teba, Raúl Arellano, Gracia López-Contreras
Gina B.D. Sacilotto, John S. Warmenhoven, Bruce R. Mason, Nick Ball, Peter J. Clothier
Kurt H. Schütte, Jeroen Aeles, Rachel Venter, Daniel Berckmans, Benedicte Vanwanseele
Hermann Schwameder, Markus Andress, Elisabeth Graf, Gerda Strutzenberger
Kao-Shang Shih, Jia-Da Li, Tung-Wu Lu
Ian Harris Sujae, Khalid Jabbar, Alex Ong, Joseph Hamill
Nicolas Termoz, Kevin Lissajoux, Jean Slawinski
Christian Than, Mark Brown
Timothy Turner, Franz Gravenhorst, Conny Draper, Richard Smith
Jaroslav Uchytil, Daniel Jandacka, Roman Farana, David Zahradnik, Miroslav Janura
Jordyn Vienneau, Elias K. Tomaras, Sandro Nigg, Benno M. Nigg
Cherie A Walker, Peter J. Sinclair, Stephen Cobley
Lin-Hwa Wang, Ching-Sui Wang, Li-Chieg Kuo
Trenton Warburton, Ralph James, Andrew Lyttle, Jacqueline Alderson
Denny Wells, Andrea Cereatti, Valentina Camomilla, Cyril Donnelly, Bruce Elliott, Jacqueline Alderson
Xianyi Zhang, Damien O’Meara, Benedicte Vanwanseele, Adrienne Hunt, Richard Smith

Coaching and Sports Activities

Kazumichi Ae, Sekiya Koike
Arif Mithat Amca, Serdar Arıtan
Ahlem Arfaoui, Fabien Legrand, William Bertucci
Alexandra Atack, Grant Trewartha, Neil Bezodis
Simon Augustus, Neal Smith
Christopher A. Bailey, Kimitake Sato, Angus Burnett, Michael H. Stone
Kevin Ball, Shannon Barnes
Ian Bezodis, Hans von Lieres, Matt Elias, Scott Simpson, Gareth Irwin
Neil E. Bezodis, Jamie S. North, Jane L. Razavet
Xiuling Bian, Jihe Zhou
Breanne R. Carlson, Erich J. Petushek, Marguerite Moore, Heather Dermyer
Brian R. Budd II, Randall L. Jensen
Fabio Caetano, Murilo Bueno, Ana Marche, Fábio Nakamura, Sergio Cunha, Felipe Moura
Sergio Carradori, David Burkhardt, Suzanne Sinistaj, William R. Taylor, Silvio Lorenzetti
Paulo Carrara, Timothy Exell, Julio Serrão, Alberto Amadio, Luis Mochizuki, Gareth Irwin
Josef Kröll, Jörg Spörri, Christian Kandler, Benedikt Fasel, Erich Müller, Hermann Schwameder
Johan Cassirame, Hervé Sanchez, Jean Benoit Morin
Sônia C. Corrêa, Maria Isabel V. Orselli, Ana Paula Xavier, Ricardo Salles, Gloria L. Cid, Carla P. Guimarães
Ali Onur Cerrah, Deniz Şimşek, Abdullah Ruhi Soylu, Hayri Ertan, Hiroyuki Nunome
Hung Ta Chiu, Che Yiang Kung
Chun-ta Lin, Shu-shen Wang, Chih-hao Taso, Tu Jui-hung, Huang Chen-fu
Sarah M. Churchill, Grant Trewartha, Aki I.T. Salo
Cassandra K. Conway, Elizabeth J. Bradshaw, Vanessa J. Rice, Ross A. Clark
Antony Costes, Nicolas A. Turpin, David Villeger, Pierre Moretto, Bruno Watier
Francisco Cuenca-Fernández, Sonia Taladriz, Gracia López-Contreras, Blanca de la de la Fuente, Javier Argüelles, Raúl Arellano
Nicholas DeCastro, Tom Wu
Mariana Diehl, Juliana S. Exell, Sergio A. Cunha
Ceri Diss, Marianne Gittoes, Richard Tong, David Kerwin
Quentin Guiard, Sylvain Durand
René E.D. Ferdinands
Harry Fisher, Mitchell Stephenson, Kyle Graves, Taylour Hinshaw, Boyi Dai
Katina Mira Fischer, Steffen Willwacher, Martin Küsel-Feldker, Gert-Peter Brüggemann
Pablo Floría, Luis A. Gómez-Landero, Andrew J. Harrison
Scott Ford, Mark Sayers
Pedro Forte, Tiago M. Barbosa, Jorge E Morais, António Reis
Toshiyuki Fujihara, Eito Yamamoto, Pierre Gervais
Alicia M Gal, Adrian DC Chan, Dean C Hay
Juan García-López, Sergio Díez-Leal, Josu Larrazabal, Ana Ogueta-Alday
Xavier Gasparutto, Erik van der Graaff, Frans van der Helm, Dirkjan Veeger
Marlène Giandolini, Nicolas Horvais, Jérémy Rossi, Guillaume Y. Millet, Pierre Samozino, Jean-Benoit Morin
Georgia Giblin, David Whiteside, Machar Reid
Caroline Giroux, Abderrahmane Rahmani, Frédéric Chorin, Julien Lardy, Hugo Maciejewski
Jan-Peter Goldmann, Bjoern Braunstein, Kai Heinrich, Maximilian Sanno, Benjamin Stäudle, Wolfgang Ritzdorf, Gert-Peter Brüggemann, Kirsten Albracht
Philippe Graham-Smith, Ahmed Al-Dukhail, Paul Jones
Brice Guignard, Bjørn Harald Olstad, David Simbaña Escobar, Jessy Lauer, Per-Ludvik Kjendlie, Annie Hélène Rouard
Jun Guo, Jihe Zhou
Dhruv Gupta, Jody Jensen, Lawrence Abraham
Brian Hanley, Athanassios Bissas, Andrew Drake
Tessa M. Hanson, ChengTu Hsieh
Ryohei Hayashi, Yasushi Kariyama, Takuya Yoshida, Kazutaka Takahashi, Amane Zushi, Koji Zushi
Kai Heinrich, Tobias Alt, Johannes Funken, Gert-Peter Brueggemann, Wolfgang Potthast
Luis Carlos Hernandez Barraza, Chen Hua Yeow
Allison J. Higgs, David L. Pease, Ross H. Sanders
Kenichi Hirose, Keigo Ohyama Byun, Mitsugi Ogata
Chen-Fu Huang, Yao-Yi Hsieh
ChengTu Hsieh, Zachary Lamm
ChengTu Hsieh
Yasuto Kobayashi, Michiyoshi Ae, Akiyo Miyazaki, Norihisa Fujii, Akira Iiboshi, Hideaki Nakatani
Hirosuke Kadono, Michiyoshi Ae
Yasushi Kariyama, Takuya Yoshida, Ryohei Hayashi, Kazutaka Takahashi, Amane Zushi, Koji Zushi
Katsue Kawamura, Masahiro Shinya, Hiroyuki Kobayashi, Hiroki Obata, Masumi Kuwata, Kimitaka Nakazawa
Kazuhiro Ishimura, Shinji Sakurai
Armin Kibele, Kristina Biel, Sebastian Fischer
Matt Kilgas, Scott Drum, Randall L. Jensen
Young-Kwan Kim, Hwi-Jung Jung, Ji-Yong Joo
Madoka KINOSHITA, Norihisa Fujii
Kristof Kipp, Michael T Kiely, Christopher F Geiser
Kristof Kipp
Karin Knoll, Ilka Seidel
Duane Knudson
Sekiya Koike, Yuki Nagai
Sekiya Koike, Shingo Sudo
Suzanne M. Konz, Iain Hunter
Erik Kowalski, Jing Xian Li
Chien-Chung Kuo, Shih-Wun Hong, Jia-Da Li, Tung-Wu Lu
Sangwoo Lee, Jaewoong Kim, Ki Hoon Han, Daekyoo Kim, Mohammad Hasan, Jemin Kim, Young-Hoo Kwon
Yumeng Li, Marika Walker, Rumit Singh Kakar, Kathy Simpson
Zuqing Li, Shuai Wang, Jun Guo, Jihe Zhou
Chih-yu Lin, Ray-hsien Tang, Chen-Fu Huang
Heng-Wen Lin, Kuei-Shu Huang, Kuang-Min Pan, Chien-Lu Tsai
James C. Ravenscroft, Nicholas P. Linthorne
Yun Loi Lok, Richard Smith, Peter Sinclair
Lina E Lundgren, Brendon Ferrier, Tai T Tran, Josh Secomb, Oliver RL Farley, Jeremy M Sheppard, Robert U Newton, Sophia Nimphius
Michelle Manning, Gareth Irwin, David G. Kerwin, Marianne J.R. Gittoes
Caroline Martin, Benoit Bideau, Paul Delamarche, Richard Kulpa
Bruce R. Mason, Gina Sacilotto, Pendar Hazrati, Colin Mackintosh
Svein Mensaert, Tristan Sharp, Benedicte Vanwanseele
Tomohisa Miyanishi, So Endo
Isabel Moore, Andrew Jones, Sharon Dixon
Pedro Morouço, Nelson Ferreira, Ricardo J. Fernandes, J. Paulo Vilas-Boas, Daniel A. Marinho, Mário C. Marques, Tiago M. Barbosa
Ken Morrison, Wayne J. Albert, Usha Kuruganti
Francisco Mulloy, David R. Mullineaux, Gareth Irwin
Hikari Naito, Yasushi Kariyama, Kohei Yamamoto, Satoru Tanigawa
Oleg Nemtsev, Natalia Nemtseva, Julia Kucherenko
Bryanna L. Nevius, Pamela J. Russell
Heinrich Nolte, Caley Chaplin
Michelle Norris, Ian C. Kenny, Ross Anderson
Naoki Numazu, Norihisa Fujii
R. Anna Oeur, Katrina Zanetti, Michael D. Gilchrist, T. Blaine Hoshizaki
Dino A. Palazzi, Philip Graham-Smith
Healee Park, Si-Hyun Yoo, Sukhoon Yoon, Jiseon Ryu, Sang-Kyoon Park
Russell Peters, Neal Smith, Mike Lauder
Kevin C. Phillips, Matt A. Kilgas, Randall L. Jensen
Camille Pouliquen, Guillaume Nicolas, Benoit Bideau, Armand Megret, Nicolas Bideau
Restrepo M. Alfredo, Gutiérrez Ricardo, Chica Catalina, Celis Ricardo
Rene Augusto Ribeiro, Anderson Calderani Junior, Lucas Antônio Monezi, Milton Shoiti Misuta, Luciano Allegretti Mercadante
Nahoko Sato, Hiroyuki Nunome, Yasuo Ikegami
Mathias Samson, Tony Monnet, Anthony Bernard, Patrick Lacouture, Laurent David
Florian Schellenberg, William R. Taylor, Silvio Lorenzetti
Kazuhito Shibayama, Norihisa Fujii, Michiyoshi Ae
Yutaka Shimizu, Michiyoshi Ae, Hiroyuki Koyama
Masahiro Shinya, Lisa Komuro, Hirofumi Kobayashi, Hiroki Obata, Kimitaka Nakazawa
Shuping Li, Lin Li, Jiang Tao
Afonsa J. Silva, Jerusa P. R. Lara, Ricardo M. L. Barros
Suzanne Sinistaj, David Burkhardt, Sergio Carradori, William R. Taylor, Silvio Lorenzetti
Komsak Sinsurin, Sarun Srisangboriboon, Roongtiwa Vachalathiti, Sopinya Pluemjai
J Slawinski, J Poli, S Karganovic, C Khazoom, D Dinu
Qipeng Song, Cui Zhang, Dewei Mao
Wayne Spratford, David Whiteside, Bruce Elliott, Marc Portus, Nicholas Brown, Jacqueline Alderson
Pedro Zavagli Suarez, Gustavo Ramos Dalla Bernardina, Afonsa Janaína da Silva, André Gustavo Pereira de Andrade, Amanda Piaia Silvatti
Hiroshi Suito, Hiroyuki Nunome, Yasuo Ikegami
Sung-Sun Kang, Jai-Jeong Kim, Jae-Moo So
Kazutaka Takahashi, Kensuke Yamada, Yasushi Kariyama, Ryohei Hayashi, Takuya Yoshida, Amane Zushi, Koji Zushi
Sonia Taladriz, Blanca de la Fuente, Raúl Arellano
Sonia Taladriz, Rocío Domínguez, Esther Morales, Raúl Arellano
Cheryl Sihui Tay, Pui Wah Kong
Paul Taylor, Kwee-Yum Lee, Raul Landeo, Michael Small, Damien O’Meara, Emma Millett
Fabiano Gomes Teixeira, Fernando Antônio Vanzella, Eduardo Riveira Braz, Mauro Gonçalves, Adalgiso Coscrato Cardozo
Lucie Teplá, Markéta Procházková, Zdeněk Svoboda, Tereza Gregorová, Miroslav Janura
Tiago M Barbosa, Jorge E Morais, Mário J Costa, Pedro Morouço, John Tan
Elaine Tor, David Pease, Kevin Ball
Shu-Min Tsai, Teng-Chin Tsai, Nai-Wen Kan, Wan-Chin Chen
Roland van den Tillaar
Barney Wainwright, Carlton Cooke, Chris Low
Cuicui Wang, Qipeng Song, Cui Zhang, Yanzhao Jia, Dewei Mao
Yen-Ting Wang, Cheng-Te Chang, Alex J.Y. Lee
Yu-Han Wang, Cing-Fang Yu, Min-Sian Wang, Wei-Hsun Tai, Hsien-Te Peng
Barbara L. Warren
John Warmenhoven, Richard Smith, Conny Draper, Stephen Cobley, Andrew Harrison, Norma Bargary
Wei Xie, Jihe Zhou, Shuai Wang
Kaitlyn J. Weiss, Scott R. Brown
Xuewen Tian, Jianlin Zhang, Cuicui Wang, Qipeng Song, Dewei Mao
David Whiteside, Michael Bane, Machar Reid
Benjamin Kane Williams, Pitre Collier Bourdon, Philip Graham-Smith, Peter J. Sinclair
Steffen Willwacher, Volker Herrmann, Kai Heinrich, Johannes Funken, Wolfgang Potthast, Ian Bezodis, Gerda Strutzenberger, Gareth Irwin, GertPeter Brüggemann
David Whiteside, Douglas N. Martini, Ronald F. Zernicke, Grant C. Goulet
Tom Wu, David J. Pearsall, Pamela J. Russell, Yuko Imanaka
Rui Xia, Weijie Fu, Leichao Liang, Xini Zhang
Lijun Xing, Liyi Xie, Jianlin Zhang, Qipeng Song, Cui Zhang, Dewei Mao
Matteo Zago, Marina Codari, Massimo Grilli, Chiarella Sforza
Lu Zhong, Jihe Zhou, Shuai Wang
Amane Zushi, Yasushi Kariyama, Takuya Yoshida, Ryohei Hayashi, Kazutaka Takahashi, Koji Zushi

Applied Program

Patricia Thoreux
F. Moutet, F. Quaine
Caecilia Charbonnier, Jacques Menetrey
Hermann O. Mayr, Laurence Chèze
Jean-Marc Vital, Sebastien Laporte
Olivier Rouillon, Philippe Rouch
Sylvain Dorel, Vincent Fohanno, Mathieu Boucher, Guillaume Rao
Richard Smith, Conny Draper, Leo Ng, Julien Lardy, Fabien Teissier, Floren Colloud, Vincent Fohanno, Antoine Nordez
Conny Draper
Leo Ng
Julien Lardy, Fabien Teissier, Floren Colloud, Vincent Fohanno, Antoine Nordez
Jean-Benoit Morin, Steffen Willwacher
Steffen Willwacher
Jean-Benoit Morin
Mathias Samson
Mathias Samson, Tony Monnet, Anthony Bernard, Patrick Lacouture, Laurent David
Laurent David, Anthony Bernard, Ludovic Chatellier
Ezio Preatoni, Grant Trewartha, Dario Cazzola, Matthew TG Pain
Grant Trewartha, Ezio Preatoni, Dario Cazzola
Dario Cazzola, Grant Trewartha, Ezio Preatoni
Matthew TG Pain
Richard Kulpa, Franck Multon, Ferran Argelaguet
Antoine Nordez, Jean-Luc Gennisson, Gaël Guilhem, François Hug
Alain Junqua
Frédéric Marin
Frédéric Marin, Laetitia Fradet, Kevin Lepetit, Clint Hansen, Khalil Ben Mansour
Valentina Camomilla, Elena Bergamini, Silvia Fantozzi, Giuseppe Vannozzi
Mahmoud El-Gohary, Sean Pearson, James McNames, Martina Mancini, Fay Horak
Bertram Taetz, Markus Miezal, Gabriele Bleser
Mathieu Falbriard, Rebekka Anker, Benoit Mariani